Last name

District (village or city) residing in Kabardey

Taash Uruh, Shithala, Lechinkai, V.Aul
Tabuh Al.., Psynadaha., Planovskoe, V.Lesken, Nartkala, Psykod, St.Lesken, Uruh, Chegem 2, V.Aul.
Taby Psyshurei
Tabysha Dugulubgoi
Tahir Baksan, Islamei, Prirechenskoe, Kamenomost
Tahush N.Akbash, Nartkala
Taj V.Akbash, Deiskoe
Tajga Baksanenok, Kuba-Taba, Kyzbrun 1, Sarmak, V.Lesken, Kahun
Tak Baksan, Kyshpek, Islamei, V.Akbash, Kahun, Nartkala, V.Aul
Takui , Argudan., Nartan
Tamasha Zalukokoaje
Tamaza Dugulubgoi, Karagach, Psynshoko, Soldatskoe, Jemtala, Shithala., Lechinkai, Chegem 1, V.Aul
Tamby Dugulubgoi, Psynshoko, Aushiger, Deiskoe, Kahun, Nartkala, V.Aul, Kenje
Tana Baksan, Dugulubgoi, Karagach, Zaragij, Deiskoe, Argudan., Psygansu, Belorechka, V.Aul
Tanash Arik, Deiskoe, N.Hamidie, Terek, Urojainoe, Lesken 2, Psykod, Uruh, Chegem 1, V.Aul
Tanoqua St.Lesken, St.Uruh
Tap Terek, Terekskoe, Urojainoe, Hamidie
Tarash Zaragij, Planovskoe, Terek, Hamidie
Tarchoqua Baksan, Islamei, Jemtala, Zaragij, Arik, V.Akbash, Deiskoe, 0, V.Kurp, Planovskoe, Terek, Argudan, V.Lesken, Marzoh, Nartkala, Psygansu, St.Lesken, St.Uruh, V.Aul
Tarhan Planovskoe, Terek
Tarlo Terek ,Uruh
Tash Chegem 2
Tashalo Malka
Tashou Lesken 2
Tashu Baksan, Chegem 1
Tatar Baksan, Zaragij, Argudan, Nartkala, St.Uruh, Chegem 2, V.Aul, Kenje
Tatarkan Malka, Sovhozny, Shalushka, Etoko
Tataroqua Kyzbrun 1, Malka, Prirechenskoe, Sarmak, Shalushka, Chegem 1
Tatu Aushiger, Jemtala, Terek, V.Aul
Tatu Arik
Tatun Mazdaha, St.Lesken
Tau Baksan, Kyshpek, Kuba-Taba, Kyzbrun 1, Kuba Nartan, Dugulubgoi, Zolskoe, Malka, Aushiger, V.Akbash, Deiskoe, Planovskoe, Germenchik, Nartkala, St.Lesken, St.Uruh, Chegem 2, V.Aul, Kenje
Taubech Aushiger, Nartan
Taucha Arik, Deiskoe,Urojainoe, V.Lesken
Tauchesh Nartkala, St.Cherek
Taz St.Uruh
Tazy Argudan., Nartkala, Nartan
Teberdy Islamei, Nartan
Tef Argudan., Nartkala, Psygansu
Tekui Zaragij, Kuba-Habaz, Psygansu
Tekuj Argudan, V.Argudan, V.Lesken, Nartkala, Nartan
Tembot Baksan, Kyzbrun 1, Islamei, Dugulubgoi, Zalukokoaje, Zalukodes, Zolskoe, Kamenomost, Prirechenskoe, Psynadaha, V.Aul, Hasanya
Temchij St. Uruh
Temir Zeiko, Dugulubgoi, Germenchik
Temirbek Islamei
Temirchy V.Kurkujin, Sarmak, Sovhozny, Shithala.
Temirjan Psygansu, V.Aul
Temirkan Zaragij,Argudan, Kahun, Nartkala, N.Cherek, Chegem 1, V.Aul
Temirza Dugulubgoi
Temroqua Arik, N.Kurp, N.Hamidie, Terek, Hamidie, V.Lesken, Nartkala, N.Cherek, Terskol
Temzaqua St.Lesken
Ten V.Akbash, Deiskoe,Terek, Nartkala, N.Cherek, Psynaba
Tengiz Baksan, Janhoteko, Zeiko, Kuba-Taba, Kuba, Dugulubgoi, N.Kurkujin, Baksanhabaz, Sovhozny, Karagach, St.Lesken, N.V.Aul
Terkul Dugulubgoi, N.Kurkujin
Tesh Baksan, Nartkala, Uruh, V.Aul
Teuna Baksan, Kuba, Malka, Maysky, Altud, Zaragij, Arik, V.Akbash, Terek, N.Cherek, Psygansu, St.Lesken
Teunich V.Kurp, N.Hamidie, Terek, V.Lesken, Mazdaha, N.Kurkujin, Psykod, St.Lesken, Shithala.
Teuva Psynaba
Teuvaj Zalukokoaje, Shalushka
Teuvajuqua Baksan, Kyzbrun 1, Islamei, Bateh, Zolskoe, Malka, Prirechenskoe, Sovhozny, X, Terek, V.Aul, Kenje
Tez Janhoteko, Zeiko
Tezada Kyzbrun 1, Zolskoe, Psynadaha, V.Aul
Thagajei Zeiuko
Thagaledj Baksan, Dugulubgoi, Aushiger, Jemtala, Arik, N.Hamidie, Terek, Lesken 2, Nartkala, Psykod, St.Lesken, St.Cherek, Nartan, V.Aul
Thagaps N.Kurkujin, Malka
Thagapso Baksan, Baksanenok, Kyshpek, Kuba-Taba, Etoko, Germenchik, Shithala, Lechinkai, Chegem 2, Chegem 1
Thagazej Nartkala
Thagazit Deiskoe, Planovskoe, Terek, Terekskoe, Urojainoe, Nartkala
Thagushoqua Kyshpek, Terek
Thaitsuh Deiskoe, Planovskoe, Terek
Thakumacha Baksan, Kuba, Kyzbrun 1, Dugulubgoi, Zalukokoaje, Germenchik, Chegem 1,Chegem 2, N.Kurkujin
Thakumasha Arik, Terek
Thalydjoqua Altud, Karagach, V.Aul
Thamahoqua Baksan, Kyshpek, Dugulubgoi, Sarmak
Thambilishkh Altud, Karagach, Psynshoko, Uruh
Thamitloqua Baksan, Baksanenok
Thamoqua Baksan, Dugulubgoi, Djenal, Zalukokoaje, Zolskoe, Sovhozny, Shithala, Chegem 1, V.Aul, Kenje.
Thaquaho Baksan, Baksanenok, V.Kurkujin, Kyshpek, Kuba-Taba, Dugulubgoi, Maysky, Karagach, Psynshoko, Arik, Deiskoe, Planovskoe, Terek, Urojainoe, Argudan., V.Lesken, Mazdaha, N.Kurkujin, St.Cherek. Urvan, Nartan, V.Aulterskol
Thashoqua Zalukokoaje,Zalukodes, Zolskoe, Kamenomost, Sovhozny
Thashugoi Zaragij, Kahun, Psygansu
Thashugug Arik
Thatl Baksan, Janhoteko, Zeiko, Malka, Terskol
Thazaplij Baksan, Kyshpek, Kyzbrun 1, Dugulubgoi, Shithala., V.Aul
Thazepl Altud,Karagach, Kahun, N.Kurkujin, N.Cherek, Psynaba, St.Cherek, Nartan
Tishka Baksan, Dugulubgoi, Zalukokoaje, Malka. Karagach, N.Kurkujin, Altud. Aul
Tlakodug Malka, V.Lesken, Lesken 2, Nartan, Kuba, St.Uruh, Nartan, Shalushka.
Tlehurei V.Kurkujin, Kuba-Taba, Dugulubgoi, Zolskoe, N.Cherek
Tlekapshi Kuba, Bateh, Deiskoe, Baksanenok, Zolskoe
Tlekopacha Zolskoe, Malka, Prirechenskoe, Sovhozny, Karagach, V.Lesken
Tlemithash Chernorechka, Nartan
Tlepsh Baksan, Kyshpek, Islamei, Dugulubgoi, Nartan, Chegem 1
Tlepshoqua Baksanenok, Dugulubgoi, Kahun, Nartkala, Hasanya, Kuba
Tlerug Nartkala, St.Cherek
Tleuj Uruh, V.Aul, Baksanenok, Dugulubgoi, Sarmak, Karagach,Arik, V.Kurp, Deiskoe, Terekskoe, Planovskoe., Terek, Urojainoe, Malka, Kyzbrun 1, Prirechenskoe.
Tliancha Sarmak, Shalushka, Kahun, Nartan, V.Aul
Tliashin V.Akbash, N.Hamidie, Terek, Nartan
Tlibeko Baksanenok, Kyshpek
Tligaush Chegem 2
Tliguasha Dugulubgoi, Nartkala, Chegem 1, V.Aul, Chegem 2
Tligur Baksan, Zeiko, Karagach, Arik, Terek, Psynashkho, Urojainoe, Nartkala, St.Cherek
Tlihug Zeiko, Deiskoe, Uruh, V.Aul
Tlijuqua Baksanenok, Nartkala, N.Cherek, Psygansu, Chernorechka, Nartan
Tlimaho Baksanenok, Karagach, St.Uruh, Uruh, V.Aul
Tlishej Deiskoe
Tlitsuk Maysky,Zalukokoaje,Zalukodes, Zolskoe,Malka
Tliwasa V.Akbash
Tliwasa V.Aul
Tlizam Baksan, Janhoteko, Zeiko, Kyzbrun 1, Shalushka, V.Aul
Tlosta N.Cherek, St.Lesken
Tlostan Baksan, Baksanenok, Zeiko, Nartkala, Psygansu, Urvan., Psynadaha
Tlup Baksan, Kyzbrun 1, Islamei, Maysky, Altud, , Jemtala, Zaragij, Zavodskoi., Argudan., Germenchik, Nartkala, Shalushka, V.Aul, Kenje
Tochesh V.Kurkujin, Sarmak, Shalushka
Toh Baksan, Kyzbrun 1, Terek, Argudan., Germenchik, Kahun, Nartkala, Psykod, St.Uruh, V.Aul
Toh Kyzbrun 1, Djenal, Zolskoe, Kamenomost, Sovhozny, Maysky, Karagach, Psynshoko, Nartan
Toho Zeiko, Arik, Terek, St.Lesken
Tohtaby Terek, Terekskoe, Urojainoe, Hamidie
Tohtamysh Kuba-Taba, Kuba, Malka, Karagach
Tok Deiskoe, Terek
Tokan Baksan, N.Kurkujin
Tokbei Kamluko, Kychmalka, Malka, Sovhozny, Maysky
Tokmak Baksan, Baksanenok, V.Kurkujin, Zalukokoaje, Kuba-Taba, N.Kurkujin, Malka, Sarmak, Sovhozny
Tol Zolskoe, Psynadaha, Shalushka
Trama Baksan;
Tsago Baksan, Baksanenok, Kyshpek, Kyzbrun 1, Dugulubgoi, Karagach, Altud, Psynshoko
Tsei V.Kurkujin, Kyzbrun 1, N.Kurkujin, Sarmak, Chegem 1,Chegem 2
Tsimbal Kyzbrun 1, Islamei
Tsimpa Baksanenok, Kuba-Taba, Malka
Tsrym Dugulubgoi,Nartkala, Psygansu, Kenje.
Tsykuna Deiskoe
Tsypyna Baksan, Zeiko, Zalukokoaje, Zolskoe, Kamenomost, Kamluko, Malka, Sarmak, Shalushka, V.Aul
Tsyrho V.Kurp, Deiskoe, Terek
Tsytsa Argudan, Nartkala
Tubei Deiskoe, N.Akbash, N.Kurp, N.Hamidie, Terek
Tug Kamenomost, Kychmalka, N.Kurp
Tugan Baksan, Kyzbrun 1, Shithala., Lechinkai
Tugur Dugulubgoi
Tuhuj Urojainoe, Nartan, V.Aul
Tulash Argudan., Psygansu, Zaragij
Tuma Baksanenok, V.Akbash, V.Kurp, Deiskoe, Planovskoe, Terek, Urojainoe, Germenchik, Lesken 2, St.Cherek
Tuny Psynadaha, Sarmak
Turk N.Kurp, Mazdaha, Psykod, St.Lesken; Psynadaha, Kahun.
Tut Baksan, Janhoteko, V.Kurp, N.Hamidie,Terek
Tutuk Kuba, Dugulubgoi, V.Kurp Zeiko, Argudan
Tuzar Arik
Tyash Kyzbrun 1, Islamei, Psykod, Chegem 1
Tyashij Urvan, V.Aul
Tydoqua Aushiger
Tymyj V.Kurp, Deiskoe, Hamidie, Nartkala,
Tyqua Sarmak, N.Kurp, Marzoh, Chernorechka, Nartan, V.Aul
Tytam Baksan.
Uh Zavodskoi, N.Akbash, N.Kurp, N.Hamidie,Planovskoe,Uruh, V.Aul
Ulbash Jemtala
Ulidj V.Akbash, N.Hamidie, Terek, Nartan, Terekskoe
Uma Altud, Terek, V.Lesken, St.Lesken
Umar Janhoteko, Malka, Prirechenskoe, Arik, V.Akbash, V.Kurp, Deiskoe, N.Akbash, N.Kurp, Terek, Terekskoe, Lesken 2, Urvan, Uruh
Umat Zolskoe, Psynadaha
Umyh V.Aul
Umyha Chegem 2, Chegem 1
Unacha Zolskoe,Karagach,V.Kurp, N.Akbash, Terek, Kahun, Mazdaha, Nartkala, Psykod, St.Lesken, Kuba, Zalukodes, Kamenomost, Altud
Unacha Psyhurei
Unachafa Zavodskoy., Terek, V.Lesken, Psykod, St.Lesken, V.Aul
Unagas Kamenomost, Jemtala, Nartkala, Psygansu
Unajoqua Altud, N.Kurkujin, Urvan, Shithala., Kenje
Unaroqua Kahun., Psynadaha
Unashhotl Zalukokoaje, Psynadaha, Etoko
Unatloqua Zeiko, Terek, Argudan
Unej Altud, Baksan
Unej Baksan, Zeiko, Dugulubgoi, V.Kurp, Deiskoe, N.Akbash, N.Kurp, Planovskoe., Terek, V.Lesken, Chegem 1, V.Aul, Bylym
Uraza Terek
Urum Arik, V.Kurp, N.Akbash, N.Kurp, N.Hamidie, Planovskoe, Terek, Argudan, Nartkala
Urus Argudan, N.Hamidie, Terek, Hamidie, V.Argudan., Kahun, Nartkala, Psygansu, Chernorechka, Nartan, V.Kurkujin, Kyshpek, Islamei, Dugulubgoi, St.Lesken
Urusby Kyshpek, Zolskoe, Kychmalka, Uruh
Urusmambat Baksan, Kamenomost, Malka, Sarmak, Shalushka, Terek, Nartkala, Urvan., Shalushka, V.Aul
Urusuqua Terek, Terekskoe, N.Kurkujin
Urysh Psyshurei, Baksanenok, Kychmalka
Urysh Kamenomost
Usta Urvan
Ut Baksan, Altud, Progress, Marzoh, Nartkala, Chernorechka, V.Aul
Utyj Zaragij,St.Lesken
Uvij Maysky, Arik, N.Hamidie, Terek, Urvan, Chegem 1, Nartkala, Shalushka
Vakasha Zalukokoaje
Vali Deiskoe,Terek
Vari Arik, V.Akbash, Deiskoe, Terek
Varitl Deiskoe, Terek, Urvan., Chernorechka, Shalushka, Islamei
Varmaho Baksanenok, Urvan., V.Aul
Varoqua Baksan, Dugulubgoi, Nartkala, Psyhurei, Zalukodes, Zolskoe, Kamenomost, Malka, Kuba-Taba., Psynadaha, Sovhozny, Karagach, Uruh, Zaragij, Kahun, Nartkala, Psygansu, St.Cherek, V.Aul
Vina Kuba, Kuba-Taba, Nartkala
Vindij Baksan, Baksanenok, Islamei, Prirechenskoe, Sarmak, Shalushka, Nartkala.
Vindug Jemtala, Erokko, Kahun, Lesken 2, Nartkala, St.Lesken, St.Cherek
Wadyh Baksan, Kahun, Lesken 2, Mazdaha, Nartkala, Psykod, Uruh, St.Lesken, V.Aul
Waldjir Jemtala, Terek,Deiskoe, N.Hamidie, Terek, Terekskoe, Germenchik, Nartkala, N.Cherek, Psygansu, Nartan, Chegem 1, Shalushka, V.Aul
Wardash Dugulubgoi,V.Akbash,Deiskoe, N.Akbash, Terek, Nartkala
Wardashoqua Kahun, Marzoh, Psygansu
Wark Hamidie, St.Lesken
Warkwasa Kyshpek, Kuba-Taba, N.Kurkujin, Deiskoe, N.Kurp, N.Hamidie, Terek, Germenchik, Planovskoe, Lesken 2, Nartkala, Chegem 1, St.Lesken.
Warsei V.Akbash, V.Kurp, Terek, Planovskoe, Terekskoe, Psygansu, N.Kurp, Terekskoe, St.Lesken, Urvan., V.Aul
Wasman Baksan,Psyshurei., Soldatskoe, Aushiger, Deiskoe, Terek, Kahun, Lechinkai, Nartkala, St.Lesken, St.Cherek, Uruh, Shalushka, V.Aul
Watar Baksan, Altud, Karagach, Psynshoko, Soldatskoe, Hamidie, Argudan. St.Lesken, V.Aul
Yahaguawa Jemtala, Nartkala, Psygansu, Urvan.
Yakokuta V.Lesken, Nartkala, Psykod, St.Lesken
Zagashtoqua Baksan, Baksanenok, Kuba, Kuba-Taba, Psyshurei Karagach, Psynshoko
Zahoh Nartan, Enukoi
Zakei Kahun, Urvan.
Zakorei Baksan, Islamei, Dugulubgoi, Zalukodes, Zolskoe, Argudan, Chernorechka, Chegem 1, V.Aul
Zakui Erokko, Lesken 2, St.Uruh, V.Aul
Zambata Arik, Planovskoe, Terek, Lesken 2, Nartkala
Zambur Arik, Terek
Zaraha Psygansu
Zarasha Erokko, V.Aul
Zarkush Baksanenok, Dugulubgoi
Zarymysha Zavodskoi, N.Akbash, Terek, Lesken 2
Zashaku Jemtala, Kahun, St.Cherek
Zekorei Kamenomost, Kychmalka, Sarmak
Zeusha Baksan, Kuba-Taba
Zeusha Dugulubgoi, Nartkala, Karagach;
Zrum St.Uruh
Zygazej Aushiger
Zyh Sarmak, Sovhozny, Shalushka
Zyha Karagach, Germenchik, Nartkala, Urvan.