Last name

District (village or city) residing in Kabardey

Fanzy Arik, V.Kurp,Planovskoe, Terek, Terekskoe, Lesken 2, V.Aul
Faqua Baksan,Kuba
Fashmuh Maysky, V.Kurp N.Kurp,
Fiapsha N.Akbash, Deiskoe, Terek.
Fidar .Kurp
Fitsa Zaragij, N.Kurkujin, Psygansu, Nartan
Fitsej Karagach
Fitsoh Deiskoe, Terek
Fochysha Arik, Terek, Terek,Urojainoe, Hamidie
Foko Germenchik
Fomyt Malka, N.Cherek, Psynaba
Fry Aushiger, Nartkala
Fyra Kahun, Nartkala, V.Aul
Gaj N.Kurkujin
Gaja Argudan., N.Kurkujin, Psykod, St.Lesken, Uruh, Chegem 2, V.Aul
Gaje N.Kurkujin
Gajuqua N.Kurkujin
Gasasha Deiskoe, Terek
Gashta Kahun, St.Uruh
Gastasha Terek
Gaujei Deiskoe
Gauna Baksan,Zeiko,Kuba-Taba, Dugulubgoi, Zalukodes, Zolskoe, Kamenomost, Kychmalka, Sovhozny
Gaza Dugulubgoi, Argudan
Gedgaf Baksan, Zeiko, Kyzbrun 1, Zalukokoaje, Zolskoe, Altud, Argudan, N.Kurkujin, N.Cherek, Shalushka, V.Aul, Terskol
Gedgava V.Akbash, Deiskoe, N.Kurp, Terek, Urojainoe.
Gedgosh Aushiger
Gedmishh Baksan, Kuba, Kuba-Taba, Dugulubgoi, Bateh, Zolskoe, Malka, Prirechenskoe, Chegem 1, Shalushka
Gedu Jemtala, Urojainoe, Argudan, Nartkala, Psygansu, Urvan, Nartan, V.Aul
Gerga Baksan, Baksanenok, Zeiko, Kuba, Islamei, Dugulubgoi, Aushiger, Jemtala, Nartkala, Psygansu, St.Lesken, Nartan, Chegem 1, Chegem 2, Shalushka, V.Aul;
Gergoqua Dugulubgoi, Chernorechka, Terek
Gershisha V.Akbash,Hamidie
Gesh Baksan, Jemtala,Nartkala
Getao Baksanenok, Zeiko, Kyzbrun 1, Altud
Getoqua Baksanenok, Kuba-Habaz, Nartkala, Shithala.
Go Karagach, Nartan
Gobachyk St.Lesken, St.Uruh
Gobashi Islamei, Jemtala, Zaragij, Terek, Kahun, N.Kurkujin, Psygansu, St.Lesken, Shalushka, Kenje
Gog Zeiko
Gogunoqua Baksan, Kuba, Jemtala, Malka, Terek, N.Hamidie, Hamidie, V.Lesken, Marzoh, N.Kurkujin, Psygansu, Shithala., Lechinkai, V.Aul
Gogush Altud,Lechinkai,Deiskoe, Habaz
Gogutl N.Kurkujin, St.Cherek
Goguzoqua Dugulubgoi
Gongapsh Dugulubgoi, Zolskoe, Sarmak, Sovhozny
Goniba V.Akbash, Deiskoe, N.Hamidie, Terek, Urojainoe, V.Aul
Gonoko Uruh.
Goplache Aushiger, Jemtala, N.Hamidie, N.Kurkujin, N.Cherek, Psynaba, St.Cherek, Uruh, Nartan, V.Aul
Gordagoj Kyzbrun 1
Goshai Shithala., Kenje
Goshoko Baksan, Kyshpek, Dugulubgoi, Zalukokoaje, V.Akbash, Deiskoe, Planovskoe, Psynashkho, Nartan
Got Kahun
Gotyj Baksan, Kuba-Taba, Kyzbrun 1, Dugulubgoi, N.Kurkujin, Psygansu, Chegem 1, V.Aul
Gouje St.Uruh, Uruh, V.Aul
Goz Islamei, St.Lesken
Guana Baksan, Baksanenok, Kuba-Taba, Sarmak, V.Kurp, Urojainoe, Marzoh, Nartkala, Urvan, Shithala, Nartan, Chegem 1, Chegem 2, Shalushka
Guashe Baksanenok
Guatij St.Lesken, Uruh
Guaza Planovskoe, Terek
Gubira Baksan, N.Akbash, N.Kurp,Terek
Gubj Baksan, Zeiko, Dugulubgoi, Karagach, Aushiger, Deiskoe, Argudan., N.Kurkujin, N.Cherek, St.Lesken, St.Cherek, Nartan, Belorechka, V.Aul
Gubjoqua Baksan, Baksanenok, V.Kurkujin, Zeiko, Kyshpek, Islamei, Dugulubgoi, N.Kurkujin, Psyshurei, Bateh, Zalukokoaje, Zolskoe, Kamenomost, Malka, Sarmak, Sovhozny, Karagach, Jemtala, Urojainoe, V.Lesken, Germenchik, Erokko, Lesken 2, Mazdaha, N.Kurkujin, N.Cherek, Psynaba, St.Cherek, Nartan, Chegem 1, V.Aul,Terskol
Gucha Baksan, Baksanenok, V.Kurkujin, Zeiko, Kyshpek, Kuba, Kuba-Taba, Kyzbrun 1, Islamei, Dugulubgoi, N.Kurkujin, Psyhurei, Zolskoe, Malka, Psynadaha, Altud, Karagach, Zaragij, N.Kurkujin, Chegem 2, Chegem 1, V.Aul, Bylym, Terskol
Guchai Baksan
Guchapsha Zeiko, Kyshpek, Dugulubgoi, N.Kurp, Kahun, Kenje
Guchapsha Baksanenok
Guchaqua V.Kubaurojainoe, Deiskoe, Terek, N.Akbash, Terek, Urojainoe, Hamidie, N.Kurkujin, St.Uruh
Guchasa Psygansu, Nartan
Guchej Baksanenok,Terek, Urojainoe,Germenchik, Kahun, Marzoh, N.Kurkujin, St.Cherek, Nartan, Shalushka, V.Aul.
Guchina Baksan, Kyshpek, Dugulubgoi, Psyshurei, Shalushka, V.Aul
Gucho Chegem 1, Kenje
Guda Karagach, Nartan, Chegem 1
Gug Baksan, Germenchik, Chernorechka, V.Aul
Gugot V.Kurkujin, Zeiko, Sovhozny,V.Aul
Gukepsh Deiskoe, Planovskoe, Terek, Terek, Urojainoe, Hamidie, V.Kurkujin, V.Aul
Gukepshoqua Islamei, Germenchik, Chegem 1, Chegem 2, V.Aul
Gukeshao Baksanenok
Guketl Baksan, Zeiko, Kyzbrun 1, Islamei, St.Cherek, Kenje
Guli Islamei
Gulyajin Kahun, Marzoh, N.Kurkujin,Psynaba
Gum Altud, Karagach, Psygansu
Gunjafa Argudan,St.Lesken
Guo Zalukokoaje, Arik,N.Kurp, Psynashkho, Terek, Terekskoe, V.Aul
Gurali Psyhurei
Gurf Lesken 2, N.Kurkujin, St.Lesken
Gurijev Dugulubgoi, Kamenomost, Malka, V.Lesken
Gusa Zeiko, N.Kurkujin
Gusara Zolskoe
Gusetl Zeiko
Gushal V.Kurp, Terek,Urojainoe
Gut Baksan, Baksanenok, Islamei, Maysky, Altud, Karagach, Argudan., Urojainoe Kahun, V.Aul
Guvajuqua Baksan, Sovhozny, Karagach, Psynshoko, V.Kurp, Deiskoe, Terek
Gyda V.Akbash, N.Kurp, Terek
Gyndug Baksan, Baksanenok, Zalukokoaje, Altud, Karagach,Terek, Nartkala