Last name

District (village or city) residing in Kabardey

Chagadu V.Lesken, Lesken 2, Urvan, Uruh, V.Aul
Chakmah Sarmak
Chalimat Lesken 2, Nartkala, Nartan, V.Aul
Charim Deiskoe, N.Hamidie, Terek, Urojainoe, Hamidie, Shithala., Lechinkai, Terskol
Chat V.Lesken, Shithala, Shalushka, Kenje
Chatby Kuba, Kyzbrun 1, Sarmak, Karagach, Nartan, Chegem 1, ¬.Aul, Kenje,Shalushka
Chatuqua Planovskoe.
Chaza Jemtala
Cheldy Erokko, Lesken 2, Nartkala
Cherty Zeiko, Janhoteko, Dugulubgoi, Sarmak, Karagach, Jemtala,N.Hamidie, V.Argudan., Kahun, Marzoh, Nartkala, V.Aul
Chertywan Zalukodes, Zolskoe, Germenchik
Chil Arik, Chegem 2, Kahun, V.Aul
Chilar Baksan
Chilina Chegem 2
Chym Nartkala, Psykod
Chyp Islamei, Dugulubgoi, Malka, Terek, N.Cherek, Shalushka, N.Hamidie Psygansu
Chyrjyn Baksan, Kuba, Kamenomost, Kychmalka, Sovhozny, V.Lesken, Kahun, Mazdaha, Zeiko, Kahun.
Dabago Baksan, Kamenomost, N.Hamidie, Terek, Argudan, N.Kurkujin, Chegem 1 Chegem 2, V.Aul
Dada Maysky, Arik, V.Akbash, Zeiukoaltud‚., Terek, N.Kurp, N.Hamidie, Terek, Terek, St.Lesken, Chegem 1
Dadysh Kuba
Daha V.Akbash, V.Aul
Dajig Baksanenok, Arik, , V.Kurp, Terek, St.Uruh
Dal Baksan, Kuba, Maysky
Dalel Psykod, St.Lesken
Damalei Baksanenok, Kahun
Dambai Baksan
Dao Baksan, N.Kurkujin, Sarmak, Shalushka, V.Aul
Daraha Deiskoe,Terek
Datcirhoi Terek,Terek, Hamidie
Daunej SarmakÓv.Nartkala, St.Lesken
Daur Baksan, Baksanenok, Kuba, Psyshurei, Bateh, Zalukokoaje, Zolskoe, Malka, Sarmak, Shalushka, Karagach, Argudan, Kahun, N.Cherek, St.Lesken, St.Cherek, Urvan Chegem 2
Daut Zeiukoaltud‚
Dautoqua Germenchik, Chegem 1
Dibira Baksan
Didan Zeiko, Nartkala, Zalukokoaje, Sarmak
Djaban Zeiko
Djadzau Lesken 2
Djapu Islamei
Djarshoqua V.Akbash
Djata Djenal., Zalukodes, Zolskoe, Kamenomost, Kamluko, Kychmalka, Sovhozny, Kahun, N.Kurkujin, St.Lesken
Djatagaj Baksan, N.Akbash, N.Kurp, N.Hamidie, Terek, Terek, N.Kurkujin
Djatage V.Kurp, N.Hamidie, N.Kurkujin, St.Lesken, V.Aul
Djataj Baksanenok, Kuba, Karagach, Germenchik; Etoko
Djatajoqua Baksan, Zalukodes, Zolskoe, Sarmak
Djatariva Baksan, Baksanenok, Kyshpek, Baksan
Djati V.Lesken, Erokko, Lesken 2, St.Lesken
Djaurdji Arik, Deiskoe, Terek, Urojainoe, Nartkala, N.Cherek, Psykod, St.Lesken, St.Cherek, Uruh
Djaza Baksan, Kyzbrun 1, N.Hamidie, Terek, Terekskoe, Hamidie, Urvan.
Djedjira St.Uruh, Uruh
Djeh Baksan, N.Kurkujin
Djybyl Zalukokoaje, Zalukodes, Prirechenskoe
Djydji V.Kurkujin, Kuba-Taba, Zalukokoaje, Zolskoe, Sarmak, Lesken 2
Djynaz Baksan, Germenchik
Djyrandoqua Baksan, Kyzbrun 1, V.Kurp, Deiskoe, Planovskoe, Terek, Nartkala
Docshuqua Jemtala.,N.Hamidie, Terek, Urojainoe, Psygansu, Shalushka
Dodoh Baksan, Baksanenok, Karagach, Urojainoe, Kahun, N.Kurkujin, Shalushka
Dog Baksan, Baksanenok, Zeiko, Kyzbrun 1, Islamei, Urvan.
Dogujei Terek, Urojainoe.
Dogujei Argudan.
Doh Psyshurei, Jemtala, Germenchik, Mazdaha, Nartan, Nartkala,Psygansu,Chegem 2
Dohshoqua Zalukokoaje, Sarmak, Marzoh, Enukoi.
Dol Baksanenok, Zeiko, Islamei, Dugulubgoi, Shalushka,Altud, Karagach,Argudan, Lesken 2, Nartkala, Psygansu, St.Lesken, St.Uruh, Urvan, Chernorechka, Shithala, Nartan, Chegem 1, Shalushka, Enukoi, V.Aul, Terskol
Dolat Chegem 1
Dombei Kuba,Aushiger
Dombira Baksanenok, Uruh, Nartan
Dotkul Baksan, Zeiko, Kyzbrun 1, Psynadaha, Nartkala, Bylym
Duda N.Cherek
Dudar Baksan, Sarmak,Kuba, N.Akbash, N.Kurp, Kenje.
Duguj Baksan, N.Hamidie, Kamluko, Malka, Sarmak, V.Akbash, Deiskoe, Terek, Kahun, N.Hamidie
Dumai Baksan, Kyshpek, Kuba, Psyhurei
Duman Baksan, Zeiko, Dugulubgoi, Psyhurei, Bateh, Zalukodes, Kamenomost, Kychmalka, Malka, Prirechenskoe, Mazdoh, V.Aul,
Dumanish Kahun, Nartan, V.Aul
Duqua V.Kurp,N.Akbash, Terek, V.Aul
Dydja Baksan, Dugulubgoi, N.Kurkujin, Psyhurei, Shithala, Lechinkai, Chegem 1, Shalushkakuba, V.Aul
Dydu Baksan, Islamei, Dugulubgoi, Planovskoe Terek, St.Lesken, Uruh
Dygesh Islamei, Germenchik, Shalushka, V.Aul
Dygulybg Baksan, V.Kurkujin, Kuba-Taba
Dygurli Jemtala
Dyk V.Akbash
Dykyna Baksan, Baksanenok, Janhoteko, Zeiko, Kyzbrun 1, Dugulubgoi, Sovhozny, V.Aul
Dym Baksan, Marzoh, Chegem 1, Terskol
Dyshek Baksan, Baksanenok, V.Kurkujin, Zeiko, Kuba, Kuba-Taba, Kyzbrun 1, Dugulubgoi, Karagach, V.Akbash, V.Kurp, Deiskoe, N.Hamidie, Planovskoe Terek, Hamidie, Germenchik, Nartkala, Psygansu, Psynaba, Lechinkai, Nartan, Chegem 1,Chegem11, Shalushka, Enukoi., V.Aul, Kenje
Dyshoqua Baksan,Terekskoe, Terek, Urojainoe, Djenal
Dzagal Zavodskoe., N.Akbash, Terek, Chegem 1
Dzagashta ¬, V.Kurp, Deiskoe, N.Akbash, N.Hamidie, N.Kurp, Terek
Dzagashtoqua Terek, Nartkala
Dzago Dugulubgoi, Psynadaha, Argudan, Germenchik, Kahun, Nartkala, Shalushka
Dzagoi Argudan, St.Lesken
Dzamyh Baksan, Zeiko, Kuba-Taba, N.Kurkujin, Djenal, Zalukodes, Zolskoe, Kamenomost, Kychmalka, Prirechenskoe, Sarmak, Sovhozny, Svetlovodskoe, Aushiger, Terek, Chegem 1, Shalushka,Belorechka, V.Aul
Dzasa Nartkala
Dzasej Baksan, Kuba, Kyzbrun 1, Zalukodes, Zolskoe, Kamenomost, Kamluko, Sarmak, Sovhozny, Kahun, Habaz
Dzigona Terek, N.Kurkujin, St.Cherek, Urvan., Chegem 1, Uruh
Dzu Baksan, V.Kurkujin, Zolskoe, Sarmak, Sovhozny
Dzugul Jemtala, N.Hamidie
Dzygoj Dugulubgoi, Sarmak, Shalushka, Urvan,
Dzygur Kahun, Psygansu
Dzyhmysh Ozrek., St.Lesken, St.Uruh,
Edgul Uruh, V.Aul. Dugulubgoi, Deiskoe, Terek, Argudan., Kuba, Uruh
Edyj Baksan, Zalukodes, Kamenomost, Kahun, Uruh
Efendy Baksan, Argudan., Nartkala, Aushiger, Planovskoe, V.Aul
Egan Malka, Prirechenskoe, Psynadaha, Sovhozny, Nartkala, Nartan, Chegem 2, V.Aul, Islamei, Kahun.
Eguj N.Kurkujin, Psygansu, St.Lesken, St.Cherek, V.Aul
Egujoqua Arik, Kuba-–, Psynashkho, Terek, Nartkala
Ehtanig Baksan, Kyshpek, Terek, St.Lesken, Chernorechka, Nartan, V.Aul
Ehutla Malka, Chegem 2
Ejiboqua Kahun, Nartkala
Ekashao Jemtala, Zaragij,Psygansu, St.Cherek, Kahun
Elbadzuko Dugulubgoi, Chegem 1
Elban V.Akbash, N.Hamidie
Elberd Baksan, Kyshpek
Elchapar Zalukokoaje, Zolskoe, Kamluko, Malka, Sarmak, Svetlovodskoe, Chegem 1
Eldar Baksan, Kyzbrun 1, Islamei, N.Kurkujin, Karagach, Germenchik
Eldjar Terek, V.Lesken, Uruh
Elei Terek, Erokko, Lesken 2, Nartkala, Psygansu, St.Cherek, V.Aul
Elgar Baksan, Shalushka
Eljiroqua Kuba, Terek, Erokko,Lesken 2, Nartkala, Psygansu, St., St.Cherek, V.Aul, Kyzbrun 1, St.Lesken
Elkan Al.,N.Kurp, Terek, Hamidie, Marzoh,
Elmes Nartkala, V.Aulbaksan, Kyzbrun 1, Islamei, Altud, Karagach, Germenchik, Urojainoev,Bylym, Terskol
Elmyrzei Lesken 2, Nartkala
Eloqua Argudan., N.Kurkujin, St.Lesken
Eltuh Planovskoe., Urojainoe, Terek
Emchoqua Chegem 1
Emgoj Baksanenok, V.Kurkujin, Chegem 1
Emkuj Baksan, Kuba-Taba, Islamei, Zolskoe, V.Akbash, Zabodskoi, Terek, Urojainoe., Shithala., V.Aul
Emuz V.Kurp, Planovskoe, Terek, Kenje.
Emygah Nartan, V.Aul, Kyshpek
Emysh V.Kurp, Terek, Urojainoe
Emysha Baksan, Sarmak, Altud, Karagach
Emzag Altud, Marzoh, Nartkala, V.Aul
Eridjoqua Baksan, Baksanenok, Karagach, Kahun, Nartkala, V.Aul
Eristau Terek, St.Lesken, Uruh
Erjib Maysky, St.Uruh, Uruh, Chernorechka, Shithala., Shalushka,Deiskoe, Planovskoe
Erken Zalukokoaje, Shalushka, Psynashkho, Argudan., Nartkala, V.Aul, Terskol
Eroqua Baksan, N.Cherek, Psynaba
Ershoqua N.Kurp
Erug Baksan, V.Aul
Ervas Planovskoe
Esanoqua Baksan, Baksanenok, Kuba, Dugulubgoi, N.Kurkujin, Sarmak, Shalushka
Esenkul Chegem 1
Eshtrek Baksan, Dugulubgoi, Zolskoe, Kamenomost, Prirechenskoe., Sovhozny
Etluh Baksan, Germenchik
Etu V.Kurkujin, Kuba-Taba, Sarmak, Shalushka, V.Aul, Baksan, Zeiko
Evgajuqua Germenchik, Shalushka.., Bylym, Baksan, Kyzbrun 1, Islamei, Kamenomost
Ezaua V.Kurp
Ezdech Kuba-Taba, Nartkala, V.Aul
Ezi Kahun, N.Kurkujin