Last name

District (village or city) residing in Kabardey

Babita Zolskoe
Babitca Terek
Babugoy V.Kurkujin, Zalukokoaje, Al., Argudan., .Argudan.,Nartkala,Chegem 1, V.Aul
Babuh N.Kurkujin
Bachey Psygansu
Badji Jemtala, Zaragij, Lesken 2, Psygansu
Badjida Baksan, Nartkala, Shithala., Chegem 1, Kenje
Badrak Karagach, Aushiger, V.Akbash, Argudan., Islamei, V.Aul
Badza Aushiger, Zaragij, Psygansu, St.Cherek, V.Aul
Bagatir V.Kurp, Zavodskoi, N.Akbash, N.Kurp, Planovskoe, Terek, Urojainoe
Bagatir Zeiko, Kuba-Taba, Dugulubgoi, Argudan, Chegem 1
Bagi Baksan, Baksanenok, Kuba-Taba, Dugulubgoi, N.Kurkujin, Zalukokoaje, Zolskoe, Kamenomost, Kuba-Taba., Sarmak, Svetlovodskoe, Karagach, Germenchik, Nartkala, V.Aul
Bagrat Terek, Argudan, V.Aul,
Baho Jemtala, Kahun, Nartkala, Nartan, Psykod, Psynaba, Urvan, Shalushka, V.Aul
Bahuna Zaragij, Arik, Deiskoe, Terek, St.Cherek
Bahur Terek
Bahutsa Arik, Argudan., V.Akbash, Nartkala, St.Lesken.
Baja Argudan., Nartkala, St.Lesken, Uruh
Bak Dugulubgoi, Zalukokoaje, Sarmak, Shalushka, Chegem 1
Bakay Baksan, Kyzbrun 1, Islamei, Dugulubgoi
Baksan Baksan, Zeiko, Dugulubgoi, Shithala, Lechinkai
Bala Baksanenok, Sarmak, Psynadaha, Kahun, Nartkala, Shithala., Chegem 1, Belorechka, Kenje
Balagi Baksan,Zalukokoaje,V.Kurkujin, Zalukodes, Zolskoe, Kamenomost, Malka
Balaho Arik, V.Akbash, Psynashkho, Terek, Urojainoe, Kahun, Nartkala, V.Aul.
Balkar Baksan,Kremkonst,Kyzbrun 1,Psygansu, Maysky, Altud, Psynadaha, Jemtala, Zaragij, Deiskoe, Planovskoe, Psynashkho, Terek, Terekskoe, Urojainoe, Argudan., Erokko, Lesken 2, Marzoh, Nartkala, Psynaba, St.Lesken, St.Cherek, Urvan., Nartan, V.Aul
Balkiz Baksan, V.Kurkujin, Kuba-Taba, Islamei, Dugulubgoi,Zolskoe, Altud, Zaragij, Germenchik, Nartkala, Psygansu, Nartan, Chegem 2, Shalushka, V.Aul, Kenje
Bambet Altud, St.Uruh, Uruh
Baragun Dugulubgoi, Zalukodes, Zolskoe, Sarmak,Sovhozny, Deiskoe, N.Kurkujin,Nartan, N.Hamidie, Planovskoe, Terek, Urojainoe, Germenchik, Kahun, St.Lesken, St.Uruh, Urvan, Uruh, Shithala, Chegem 1, V.Aul, Kenje, Hasanya
Barak Argudan., Psygansu
Bari Kuba, Maysky, Psygansu, Psynaba, Nartan
Baroqua Baksan, Baksanenok, Sarmak, N.Kurkujin, Chegem 1
Barsoqua Kyzbrun 1, Arik, Deiskoe,Erokko, V.Aul
Bata Baksan, Baksanenok, V.Kurkujin, Kuba, Kuba-Taba, Baksanenok, Sarmak, Svetlovodskoe., Hamidie, Psygansu, Nartan, Chegem 1,Chegem 2, Kenje
Batedj Deiskoe, Terek, Urojainoe
Batir Baksan, Baksanenok, V.Kurkujin, Kyshpek, Kuba, Kuba-Taba, Kyzbrun 1, Islamei, Dugulubgoi, Psyshurei, Zalukokoaje, Zolskoe, Malka, Prirechenskoe, V.Kurp, Terek, Nartkala, Psygansu, Chegem 1, V.Aul
Batita Baksan,Janhoteko,Zeiko
Batsa Zolskoe, Malka, Prirechenskoe.
Batsej Planovskoe, Terek, Deiskoe Argudan. Aushiger, Jemtala
Batu Argudan., Lesken 2
Batyrga Baksan, Baksanenok, Chegem 1, Shalushka
Bechkan Kyzbrun 1, Zalukokoaje, Psynadaha, Malkahabaz
Bejdug Dugulubgoi, Urojainoealtud, Deiskoe, N.Hamidie, Nartkala
Bek Baksan, Baksanenok, Kyshpek, Kyzbrun 1, Islamei, Maysky, Zaragij, Planovskoe, Urojainoe, Kahun, Psygansu, Urvan, V.Aul
Bekaldy Baksan, Kuba-Taba, Kyzbrun 1. Islamei, Maysky, Urojainoe,Erokko, Lesken 2, N.Kurkujin, Psygansu, Urvan., Nartan, Chegem1. V.Aul, Hasanya
Bekan Kuba-Taba, Zolskoe, Kamenomost, Kychmalka, Kuba-Taba., Prirechenskoe, Sovhozny, Argudan.,Psykod, Urvan., Nartan, Chegem 1, V.Aul
Bekazi Germenchik, Shalushka
Bekbo Argudan., V.Argudan., Psykod
Bekshoqua V.Akbash, Nartkala, Psynaba, Chegem 1
Bekul Baksan, V.Kurkujin, Dugulubgoi, Djenal, Zalukokoaje, Sarmak, Karagach, Hamidie, Erokko. Kahun, N.Kurkujin, St.Lesken, Urvan., Uruh, Nartan, V.Aul, Kenje
Belgar Terek, Hamidie
Belgaroqua Deiskoe,Terek
Belimgot Nartkala, St.Lesken, St.Uruh, Uruh, Habaz
Belimish Nartan,Altud, Nartan-Kurp,Terek
Ber Kyshpek, Chernorechka, Nartan, V.Aul
Berbek Kyzbrun 1. Dugulubgoi, Aushiger, Zaragij, Deiskoe, Germenchik, Chegem 1, V.Aul
Berd Baksan, Kyzbrun 1, V.Aul
Beresdj Baksanenok, Kyzbrun 1, Islamei, Dugulubgoi, Nartkala, Psyshurei Zalukokoaje, Psynshoko, Kahun, Marzoh, N.Kurkujin, Chernorechka
Berham Baksan, Zolskoe, Terek, Nartkala, V.Aul,
Beriket Terek, Terekskoe, Hamidie, Kahun
Bersedj Deiskoe, St.Lesken, Uruh, V.Aul
Bersequa Baksan, Baksanenok, Kyshpek, Kuba-Taba, Zalukokoaje, Nartan, Kenje
Beschoqua St.Uruh
Besh Baksan, Dugulubgoi
Beshto Baksan, Kuba, Dugulubgoi, Deiskoe, Psygansu, Chegem 1, V.Aul
Beshtoqua Dugulubgoi, Karagach
Beslaney Baksan, V.Kurkujin, Kuba-Taba, Dugulubgoi, Psyshurei, Baksanenok, Karagach, Terekskoe, Terek, Urojainoe, Germenchik, Kahun, N.Kurkujin, Psygansu, St.Lesken, St.Uruh, Chegem 1, Chegem 2, V.Aul, Kenje
Betoy St.Uruh
Betroj Terek, V.Lesken, N.Kurkujin, St.Uruh, Uruh, V.Aul
Betugan Baksan, Zeiko, Kamenomost, Altud, Urvan., Shithala., Lechinkai, Nartan.Enukoi, V.Aul
Bev Deiskoe, N.Hamidie, Terek, Zeiko, Kahun.
Bey Djenal, Kamenomost, Sarmak
Beytok Aushiger, Jemtala, Zaragij, Nartkala, V.Aul
Beytsuk Psygansu, Terskol
Bezir Dugulubgoi, Argudan. , Kahun Nartkala, St.Cherek, Psygansu, Psykod, Shalushka, V.Aul
Bezroqua Baksan, Deiskoe, Terek, Erokko, Lesken 2, Nartkala, St.Lesken
Bgajnoqua Baksan, Zeiko, Kuba
Bicho Kyzbrun 1, Zalukodes, Zolskoe, Kamluko, Malka, Prirechenskoe, Sarmak, Karagach, Terek, Kahun
Bijo Terek, V.Lesken, N.Kurkujin, St.Lesken, St.Uruh, V.Aul
Bike Baksanenok
Birmamit Sarmak, Altud, Chernorechka, V.Aul
Birs Baksan, Zeiko, Zalukokoaje, Shalushka
Bit Baksanenok, N.Kurkujin
Bitok Kuba, N.Hamidie, Planovskoe,Terek,
Bitsu Aushiger, Jemtala, Kahun, Marzoh, N.Kurkujin, Shalushka, V.Aul.
Bitu N.Kurkujin, St.Uruh, Uruh
Bjaho Zalukokoaje, Prirechenskoe, Sarmak, Altud
Bjats V.Aulkaragach, Kenje
Bjedug Malka, Karagach, Psynshoko, Terek, Argudan, V.Akbash, N.Kurkujin, Belorechka, V.Aul
Bjembaho Arik, N.Hamidie, Terek, Kahun, Nartkala
Bjenicha Baksan, Kyshpek, Zalukokoaje, Sarmak, N.Kurkujin, Chernorechka
Bjeumih Arik, V.Kurp, N.Akbash, Psynashkho, Terek, Terekskoe, N.Kurkujin, N.Cherek
Bji Jemtala, N.Kurkujin, V.Aul
Bjihatl Zeiko, Kuba-Taba, V.Aul
Bjikshi Dugulubgoi, Sarmak, Shalushka
Bjiney Deiskoe, N.Akbash, Urojainoe, Hamidie, Shalushkakuba, Marzoh
Blai Maysky, Terek, Urojainoe, Uruh
Blanih Urvan., V.Aul, Kenje.
Blasha Dugulubgoi, Germenchik, Shalushka,
Blenao Kahun, Urvan., V.Aul
Bli Terek,Kahun, N.Kurkujin, St.Lesken, Uruh, V.Aul, Kenje
Bogot Baksan, Kyzbrun 1, V.Akbash, Planovskoe, Chegem 1, Chegem 2, V.Aul,
Bola Zaragij,V.Kurp, Planovskoe, Terek, Terekskoe, N.Kurkujin
Boljat St.Lesken.
Bora Karagach, Terek, Urojainoe
Borai Islamei
Boran Baksan,V.Kurkujin, Zeiko, Kyshpek, Kuba-Taba, Kyzbrun 1, Nartkala, Etoko, Germenchik, N.Kurkujin, Chegem 1
Boranuqua Malka, Zeiko, Kahun.
Bori Sovhozny, Altud, Zaragij, Arik, V.Kurp, Deiskoe, Terek, Nartan.Kurp, Terek, Urojainoe, Hamidie, Marzoh, N.Kurkujin, St.Lesken, Shalushka
Borsa Zaragij, Chegem 2, V.Aul
Borukai N.Kurkujin, Islamei, Terek
Botash Etoko, V.Akbash, , Psynadaha
Bugo Kuba, Kuba-Taba, Sarmak, Sovhozny, Shalushka, Chegem 1,Chegem 2
Buhar Terek
Bulat Baksan, V.Kurkujin, Zeiko, Islamei Kychmalka, Malka, Karagach, Terek, N.Kurkujin, Shithala., Lechinkai
Burai Deiskoe,Terek
Butai Baksanenok
Buzarei Arik, V.Akbash, Uruh
Buzd Deiskoe, N.Akbash, N.Hamidie, Terek
Byda V.Kurkujin, Kuba, Arik, V.Kurp, N.Akbash
Byf Baksan, Kyzbrun 1, Islamei,Malka, Prirechenskoe, Altud, Shithala, Lechinkai
Byhura Zeiko
Byj Baksanenok, V.Kurkujin, Nartkala, Malka, Prirechenskoe, Sarmak, Etoko, Karagach, Jemtala, Germenchik, Psygansu, Nartan, Chegem 1,-Aul
Bykysh Baksan, Planovskoe, Terek
Byrsyr Psyhurei
Byshek Planovskoe
Byta Aushiger, Jemtala, Zaragij, Argudan, Psygansu, Psynaba, Terskol
Bzabza Chernorechka, Shalushka, V.Aul