Last name

District (village or city) residing in Kabardey

Abaza Baksan, Baksanenok, Bedyk., Zeiko, Kyzbrun 1, Islamei, Dugulubgoi, Zalukokoaje, Kamluko, Prirechenskoe., Psynadaha, Sarmak, Altud, Psynshoko, Soldatskoe, V.Akbash, Deiskoe, N.Akbash, N.Kurp, N.Hamidie, Planovskoe, Terekskoe, Terek, Urojainoe, Hamidie, Argudan.,V.Lesken, Erokko, Kahun, Lesken 2,Marzoh, N.Kurkujin, St.Lesken, St.Uruh, St.Cherek, Urvan., Uruh, Chernorechka, Nartan, Chegem1,Chegem11, Shalushka, Belorechka, V.Aul, Bylym
Abazekha Kyshpek, Altud, Terek Kyshpek, Psyhurei
Abey Kyzbrun 1, N.Hamidie, Shalushka, Maysky, Altud, Argudan., N.Kurkujin, Shithala
Abida Zalukokoaje, Kamenomost, Kamluko, Kychmalka, Prirechenskoe., Sarmak, Arik,Deiskoe, Terek, Nartkala
Abida Baksan, Baksanenok, Kuba-Taba, Islamei, V.Aul
Abita Zeiko, Psynaba, N.Kurkujin, Shalushka, V.Aul, Altud
Abreg Baksan, Baksanenok, Islamei, Karagach, Arik, Argudan., V.Argudan., Germenchik, N.Kurkujin, V.Aul;
Abroqua Psynadaha Kuba-Taba, Kyzbrun 1, Zalukokoaje, Kenje.
Abubekir Karagach, V.Aul
Abuqua Kyzbrun 1, N.Kurkujin, Psyshurei, Etoko, Chegem 1, Shalushka. V.Aul
Adamoqua Baksan, Dugulubgoi, Altud, V.Aul, Janhoteko
Adighauna Shalushka.
Adji Shalushka, Maysky, Karagach,Terek,Germenchik, Altud, St.Lesken
Afa Sarmak
Afashago Zeiko, Kuba-Taba, Kyzbrun 1, Islamei, Nartkala, Psychoh, Zolskoe, Kamenomost, Psynadaha, Etoko, Altud, N.Kurkujin, Nartan, V.Aul
Afashij Baksan,Uruh
Afauna Baksan, V.Kurkujin, Janhoteko, Kuba, Kuba-Taba, Kremkonst., Zalukokoaje, Zolskoe, Kamenomost, Kamluko, Malka, Prirechenskoe., Sarmak, Sovhozny, Etoko, Karagach, Zaragij, Arik, V.Akbash, -Kurp, Deiskoe, Planovskoe, Terek, Germenchik, Erokko, Lesken 2, St.Lesken, St.Uruh, Uruh, Nartan, V.Aul, Kenje
Agirjanoqua V.Aul, Baksan, Kahun, Uruh
Agnoqua Kahun, Marzoh, Nartkala, N.Cherek, St.Cherek, V.Aul
Agoy Baksan, Baksanenok, Kyzbrun 1, Islamei, Dugulubgoi, Germenchik, N.Kurkujin, Nartan, Chegem 1, V.Aul, Kenje,Zeiko
Agu Bateh, Zolskoe, Malka, Altud, Kahun, Nartkala, Nartan
Agzag Aushiger, Planovskoe, Nartan, Chegem 1
Ahamgot Baksan, Islamei, Malka, Prirechenskoe, Etoko, Altud, V.Aul
Ahamin Al., V.Aul, Planovskoe.
Ahey Chegem 2, V.Aul,Lesken 2
Ahi Kuba, Dugulubgoi, Malka
Ahmed Shalushka, Arik, Deiskoe, Nartkala
Ahmet Baksan, Baksanenok, Zeiko, Sarmak, Psynshoko, Arik, Germenchik, Nartkala, Shithala, Lechinkai, Chegem 1
Ahobech Baksan, V.Kurkujin, Kuba, Etoko, Karagach, Psynadaha, V.Aul
Ahoh Chegem 2, V.Aul
Ahsor V.Aul, Kenje, Hamidie, N.Kubaurojainoe, Germenchik
Ahumasha Nartkala, Uruh, V.Lesken, Erokko,Lechinkai, Psygansu,
Aibaza Zalukodes, Zolskoe
Ajadug Terek, Nartkala, Urojainoe
Ajagoy Chegem 2, V.Aul
Ajaho Baksan, Altud, Germenchik, Chernorechka
Aji Shalushka, Maysky, Karagach, Terek, Germenchik, Altud, Arik, Nartkala, Chegem 1.
Ajoko St.Lesken
Akbey Shalushka, Terek, Nartkala, Shithala
Akezh Dugulubgoi, Soldatskoe, St.Cherek, Kuba
Aksira Nartkala, Psygansu, Chegem 2, Shalushka,Zaragij
Akusha Baksanenok, Dugulubgoi
Alakey Psyshurei,Jemtala, Chegem 2, V.Aul
Alakul Baksan, Islamei
Alash Terek, Urojainoe
Albora Argudan, Germenchik, Marzoh, Nartkala, St.Cherek, Urvan, V.Aul, Janhoteko,Habaz
Albot Baksanenok, Karagach, Kahun, Marzoh, Nartkala, Chegem 1, Enukoi, Bylym
Alchagir Arik, Psynashkho, Terek, Uruh, Nartan, Terskol, Elbrus
Alhas Psychoh,Karagach,Terek,Terekskoe,Germenchik,St.Lesken,Chegem 1
Ali Baksan, Zeiko, Nartkala, Maysky, Soldatskoe, Terek, Germenchik, Lesken 2, Mazdaha, St.Lesken, Chegem 1,Chegem11, Shalushka, V.Aul
Alibek Kamenomost, Nartkala, Urvan.,V.Aul
Alihan Baksan, Deiskoe, V.Aul
Alihberdi Kyzbrun 1,Islamei,Aushiger
Aljan Arik, Deiskoe, Terek
Alkash Jemtala, N.Kurp, Urojainoe, Nartkala, Uruh
Alma Baksan, Psyhurei,Djenal, Zalukodes, Zalukokoaje, Zolskoe, Kamenomost, N.Hamidie,N.Kurkujin
Alo Karagach, Germenchik, Chegem , Enukoi., V.Aul
Aloqua Baksan, Kremkonst, Dugulubgoi, Altud, Chegem 2, V.Aul
Altidoqua Dugulubgoi, Altud, Chegem 1, V.Aul, Etoko
Altud Baksan, Kuba-Taba, Zalukokoaje, Sarmak, Terek, Urojainoe,Argudan, N.Kurkujin, Uruh
Amalchi Argudan,Uruh
Amchoqua Psygansu
Amshoqua Baksan, Zeiuko-Kuba, Etoko, Planovskoe, Nartkala, Nartan, Shalushka, V.Aul
Anamuqua Argudan, V.Argudan, Kahun, Nartkala
Andemir Sarmak
Ansoqua Baksan,V.Akbash,Deiskoe, Terek, N.Hamidie, Planovskoe, Terekskoe, Hamidie, Marzoh, St.Lesken, V.Aul
Anzor Baksan, Lesken 2, V.Aul
Apaja Jemtala, Terek, Germenchik, Nartkala, Shalushka
Apajih Nartkala, St.Lesken
Apanas V.Kurkujin,Dugulubgoi
Apequa Nartkala, St.Lesken.
Apich Djenal., Kychmalka, Kuba-Taba., Svetlovodskoe, Sovhozny
Apsha N.Kurp
Apshatse Aushiger, Nartkala, Kyshpek, Marzoh, Psygansu, St.Cherek, Nartan, V.Aul
Apshe Baksan, Janhoteko, Zeiko, Kuba-Taba, Dugulubgoi, Zolskoe, Psynadaha, N.Akbash, Germenchik, Kenje
Araha Jemtala, Argudan, V.Argudan, Kuba, Nartkala, St.Lesken, St.Cherek, Chegem 1, V.Aul
Aramise Jemtala, Argudan, St.Lesken
Arashuqua Nartkala, Psygansu
Ardava Aushiger, N.Kurp, N.Hamidie, Terek
Argashoqua Baksan, Argudan., Kahun, N.Cherek, St.Lesken
Arhaga V.Kurkujin, Altud, Karagach, V.Aul
Arhest Baksan, Baksanenok, Zeiko, Kremkonst, Kuba-Taba, Kyzbrun 1, Islamei, Dugulubgoi,Zolskoe, Nartkala, Psynaba, St.Uruh, Chegem 2, V.Aul
Arihstan Deiskoe, Terek
Aripsh V.Aul
Arish Baksan, Baksanenok
Artun Jemtala, Mazdaha
Asha Baksan, Kyzbrun 1, Malka, V.Aul
Ashaboqua Baksan, Janhoteko, Zeiko, Kyzbrun 1, Dugulubgoi, Zalukokoaje, Zolskoe, Psynadaha,Karagach, Aushiger, V.Akbash, N.Hamidie, St.Lesken, Nartan, Chegem 1
Ashahmet Nartan, V.Aul,Islamei
Ashij Deiskoe, Terek, Urojainoe, Hamidie
Ashin St.Cherek
Ashina Baksan, Zalukokoaje, Sovhozny, Marzoh, Nartkala, St.Cherek, V.Aul
Ashkhot Nartan, Altud, Terek, Argudan, Nartkala, V.Aul
Ashnoqua Al., N.Kurkujin, Psynaba, St.Lesken, St.Uruh, Uruh, V.Aul
Asker Zeiko, Prirechenskoe, Nartkala, Nartan, Chegem 1
Aslan Baksan, Kuba-Taba, Kyzbrun 1, Psyshurei
Aslanuqua Kuba, Planovskoe,Nartkala
Ata Arik , V.Akbash, N.Hamidie, Terek, Urojainoe, Nartkala
Ataby Kyzbrun 1, Dugulubgoi, Jemtala, N.Hamidie, Marzoh, N.Kurkujin, N.Cherek, Urvan, V.Aul, Kenje
Atalik Baksan, Kyshpek, Kyzbrun 1, Dugulubgoi, Germenchik, St.Lesken, Chegem 1, V.Aul
Atckan Nartkala, St.Lesken, Uruh
Atlasker Nartkala, Shithala, Kenje
Atlaskir Islamei
Autl Urvan, Chernorechka, Nartan, Kyzbrun 1, Zolskoe, Psynadaha, Nartan
Azamat Erokko, Lesken 2, Psykod, St.Lesken, Kenje, Bylym
Azitsha Baksan, V.Kurkujin, Kuba-Taba, Islamei, Dugulubgoi, Nartan, Kuba, Maysky Altud, Nartkala
Aziz Baksanenok, Psyhurei
Aznaur Nartkala, St.Cherek, Lechinkai
Azubek Zalukodes